DELEGATES

1 Abdul Hameed Hajah Black Sea Marine Singapore
2 Abdulaziz  Higgi Faisal M. Higgi & Associates Co. Ltd.  Saudi Arabia
3 Abdülvahit Şimşek AVS Global Ship Supply Turkey
4 Adán Márquez Puig FEDER & IEDT Spain
5 Alessandro Alessandro Boccardo Global Marine Supplies S.p.a. Italy
6 Alex Saris Atlas Ship Supply Turkey
7 Alexander  Alexandrov Bulgarian Ship Suppliers Association Bulgaria
8 Alexander  Sauter Sump & Stammer Gmbh Germany
9 Alfredo Tosato Pedrotec Italy
10 Alper Kırkpınar Piri Reis Ship Supply & Repairs  Turkey
11 Amer Al Hindi Faisal M. Higgi & Associates Co. Ltd.  Saudi Arabia
12 Andre Alves Pinto Casa Angola Internacional, S.a. Portugal
13 Andrew Camilleri Vladex Netherlands
14 Anton  Pramatarov NBS Ship Supply Netherlands
15 Arne Mielken Customs Adviser to OCEAN  
16 Bernardino Copano Gil FEDER & IEDT Spain
17 Beverly Ann Davey Cavendish Ships Stores Ltd United Kingdom
18 Birol Üner Turkish Shipbuilders' Association Turkey
19 Boran Şimşek Şimşekler General Ship Chandlers & Ship Repair Inc. Turkey
20 Bruce Hailey International Ship Suppliers Association United Kingdom
21 Cao Thi Minh Huong Cmi Vietnam Vietnam
22 Capt. Kuba  Szymanski Intermanager Secretary-General  
23 Carlos Díaz Ortega Anidia, S.a. Spain
24 Carlos Fenoy FEDER & IEDT Spain
25 Clyde Micallef Vladex Netherlands
26 Cor van Esch B&S Bosman Global Netherlands
27 Cornelia Conrads Juhani Suokari Oy Finland
28 Danny van der Kooi B&S Bosman Global Netherlands
29 Deepika Gayani Wijesuriya Penguin Shipping Enterprises (pvt)ltd Sri Lanka
30 Desislava Roleva NBS Ship Supply Bulgaria
31 Desmond Foo Con-lash Supplies Pte Ltd Singapore
32 Devika Illini Wijesuriya Penguin Shipping Enterprises (pvt)ltd Sri Lanka
33 Dilan Oruc Beşiktaş Marine Turkey
34 Dilber Şimşek Şimşekler General Ship Chandlers & Ship Repair Inc. Turkey
35 Dimitrios Tselepides Marichem Marigases Worldwide Services Greece
36 Dimitris Kyritsis Marichem Marigases Worldwide Services Greece
37 Dirk Cupido DSSA Denmark
38 Douglas R. Inch Cullen, Metcalfe Co Ltd  United Kingdom
39 Duygu Doğan Kilinc Law & Consulting Turkey
40 Eddie Tang Shin Tai Ho & Co Pte Ltd Singapore
41 Edwin NG Con-Lash Supplies Pte Ltd Singapore
42 Emin Zihni Şimşekler General Ship Chandlers & Ship Repair Inc. Turkey
43 Emrah Erence Derin Denizcilik A.Ş. Turkey
44 Emre Özgen Özgen Ship Supply Turkey
45 Enrique Ortiz Bastos  FEDER & IEDT Spain
46 Erhan Ünlü Şimşekler General Ship Chandlers & Ship Repair Inc. Turkey
47 Erkam Yıldırım Derin Denizcilik A.Ş. Turkey
48 Erol Ceylan Tuna Shipping Turkey
49 Farid Benhadioui Aste Global Pte Ltd Singapore
50 Fathima Summaiyya Mohamed Safferdeen Trigon (Pvt) Limited Sri Lanka
51 Fernando Henrique Alves Pinto Casa Angola Internacional, S.a. Portugal
52 Francisco Javier Copano Gil FEDER & IEDT Spain
53 Francisco Javier Serrano Bernal FEDER & IEDT Spain
54 Frosoula Stylianou   National Ship Chandlers Natal Pty Ltd South Africa
55 Galatia Joannou National Ship Chandlers Natal Pty Ltd South Africa
56 Geoff Marchant International Ship Suppliers Association United Kingdom
57 George Koshy New Port Duty Free Pte Ltd Singapore
58 Georges Bouazzi Ghorra  United Ship Chandler Thoumas Mn Senegal
59 Georgi Bonchev Bratoev Bulmar Trade Ltd. Turkey
60 Gertrudis Mora Delgado FEDER & IEDT Spain
61 Görkem Algın Şimşekler General Ship Chandlers & Ship Repair Inc. Turkey
62 Gustavo Pierotti G. Pierotti Ship Supplier Ltda  Brasil
63 Haafiz Abdul Hameed Black Sea Marine Singapore
64 Haafiz Abdul Hameed Black Sea Marine Singapore
65 Habil Şimşek Şimşekler General Ship Chandlers & Ship Repair Inc. Turkey
66 Hae Young Lee Central Maritime Co,.Ltd Korea
67 Hagen  Bachsmann Sump & Stammer Gmbh Germany
68 Hakan Doğan Kayalı TURSSA Turkey
69 Hamid Bouazzi Ghorra  United Ship Chandler Thoumas Mn Senegal
70 Hendrik  Wycisk  Sump & Stammer Gmbh Germany
71 Idris  Shahpurwalla Saifee Ship Spare Parts & Chandlers LLC United Arab Emirates
72 IL-Hwa Yu Pung Seng Co., Ltd.  Korea
73 Jacob De Ruiter International Marine Wholesalers Netherlands
74 Jan-joost Van Klooster Pentrade Duty Free B.v. Netherlands
75 Jeong-Ok Park Winners Marine Co., Ltd.  Korea
76 Jesús Barba Arenas FEDER & IEDT Spain
77 Jevgenijs Abeltins Lions Ar Serviss Latvia
78 Jim Costalos Southern Everise Pte Ltd. Singapore
79 Jin Pyeong Jeong LEE Convention Korea
80 John  Blom NeKo Ship Supply BV Netherlands
81 John Davey Cavendish Ships Stores Ltd United Kingdom
82 John Griblas Webmarine Ltd. Greece
83 John M. Joannou National Ship Chandlers Natal Pty Ltd South Africa
84 John Makaresoz Avin International S.A. Greece
85 Johnny Lim TSS Singapore Singapore
86 Jose Andres Moo Morpul S.l. Spain
87 Juan José Flores Román FEDER & IEDT Spain
88 Judith Inch Cullen, Metcalfe Co Ltd  United Kingdom
89 Juhani Suokari  Juhani Suokari Oy Finland
90 Julian Berry Elaborate Communications Ltd United Kingdom
91 Kari  Rakkolainen   Finnish Shipsuppliers Association Finland
92 Karl Aquilina Vladex Bv Netherlands
93 Kateryna Diachenko Fortuna International Ukraine Ltd Ukraine
94 Ke Sin Lim Aste Global Pte Ltd Singapore
95 Keijo Hiltunen Hiltex AB Sweden
96 Kenji Nakano Mashin Shokai Netherlands B.v. Netherlands
97 Kerem Onur Kayhan Şimşekler General Ship Chandlers & Ship Repair Inc. Turkey
98 Kouame Aduo Luc Benya Shipping Group Cote D'Ivoire
99 Kyoungin Moon   Moons Marine Korea
100 Kyu Sam Jeong Busan Metropolitan City Korea
101 Kyung-Soon Shin Winners Marine Co., Ltd.  Korea
102 Labib Mohammed Abdo Abu Ali Shipping & Suppliers Co Yemen
103 Levent Garipoğlu Park Gida Ltd. Turkey
104 Levent Lezgin  Kılınç Kilinc Law & Consulting Turkey
105 Liubov  Perepletchikova Baltmarine SLL Russia
106 Liz Marchant   United Kingdom
107 Maarten Schalekamp H. Ferwerda B.v. Netherlands
108 Manuel Álvarez Fernández  FEDER & IEDT Spain
109 Manuel Jesus Barba Bayport Global Supplies Sa Spain
110 Manuel Padilla FEDER & IEDT Spain
111 Marina Guzeeva Baltmarine Ltd Russia
112 Mario Adam NeKo Ship Supply SL Spain
113 Martin Wirz Kloska Group Germany
114 Masaharu Ono Fuji Trading Japan
115 Max Eade Dockside Global Ltd United Kingdom
116 Melike Bayraktar Adamar Turkey
117 Michael Arkorful Vacutech Shipping Services Limited Ghana
118 Michalis Petros Leoutsakos  Poseidon Marine Supplies & Worldwide Frs Greece
119 Michelle Antoinette Ruijs International Marine Wholesalers Netherlands
120 Miguel Urraca Pinzón FEDER & IEDT Spain
121 Mikhail  Belyashev  Baltmarine Ltd Russia
122 Mohamed Hedi Hammami Hammami & Sons Ship Supply Tunisia
123 Mohamed Ilmi Mohamed  Samoon Trigon (Pvt) Limited Sri Lanka
124 Mohamed Sharhan Ilmi Trigon (Pvt) Limited Sri Lanka
125 Mohamed Yusuf   Admiral Marine Services Pvt Ltd India
126 Mohammad Salim Salim Shaikh   Ship Supply International United States of America
127 Moon Hyung Seol Busan Metropolitan City Korea
128 Muhsin Köroğlu Onursan Marine Safety Service Turkey
129 Murat Kıran GİSBİR Turkey
130 Mutlu Yıldırım Adamar Turkey
131 Nagla Edwar Edwardo Marine Services Co. Egypt
132 Napoleon  Paterakis Cmi Vietnam Vietnam
133 Nicolas Proios  Proios Maritime Nv Belgium
134 Nikolaos Korovilis Nk Marine Pty Ltd Australia
135 Nikolaos Mavrikos Psepe Greece
136 Nil Gizem Meral Şimşekler General Ship Chandlers & Ship Repair Inc. Turkey
137 Nobuhiko Suzuki Fuji Trading Netherlands
138 Oberdan Betancor Morpul S.l. Spain
139 Osman Bilgin Mare Supply & Services Turkey
140 Özer Beninger TURSSA Turkey
141 Patricia  Lee SASS Singapore
142 Paulo Van Deelen   Pentrade Duty Free B.v. Netherlands
143 Pekka  Lehtinen   Finnish Shipsuppliers Association Finland
144 Periklis Zampounis  Network Enterprises Co. Ltd. Greece
145 Rafael Fernandez Bayport Global Supplies Sa Spain
146 Rafael Ricardo Ramirez Colombian Ship Supplier Sas Colombia
147 Reina Dzhemilova Beşiktaş Marine Turkey
148 Richard Vosbergen  Pentrade Duty Free B.v. Netherlands
149 Robert Aquilina Vladex Bv Netherlands
150 Robert Blohm Sump & Stammer Gmbh - International Food Supply Germany
151 Robyn Spiros Nikopoulos Atlas Shipping & Trading Ltd Turkey
152 Ryusaku Hayashi UAE National Ship Suppliers Association United Arab Emirates
153 Saada Abdallah Shabani Dsm Corridor Ships Chandelling Ltd Tanzania
154 Saeed Al Malik ISSA United Arab Emirates
155 Saisanathani Sridharan Seaport Services Private Limted Sri Lanka
156 Salim Hassen Ameer Express Ship Chandlers South Africa
157 Samantha  Giltrow Elaborate Communications Ltd United Kingdom
158 Sang Hoon Lee Maeil Marine Service Co., Ltd.  Korea
159 Savvas Andronikou Stylianou   National Ship Chandlers Natal Pty Ltd South Africa
160 Sawsan Issa Istamco Sa Senegal
161 Sean  Moloney Elaborate Communications Ltd United Kingdom
162 Semen  Perepletchikov  Baltmarine Ltd Russia
163 Sercan Kaçar Piri Reis Ship Supply & Repairs  Turkey
164 Sergii Mazur Marine Service & Supply Llc Ukraine
165 Serhan Güder Şimşekler General Ship Chandlers & Ship Repair Inc. Turkey
166 Sevil Kurt B&s Bosman Global Netherlands
167 Sithy Zaroofa Ilmi Trigon (Pvt) Limited Sri Lanka
168 Sofiane Ben Hassen Ouali Ouali Company Ltd.  Tunisia
169 Sophia Cai Fengshun Marine Service Co., Ltd China
170 Souleymane Diop Istamco Sa Senegal
171 Spencer Eade International Ship Suppliers Association United Kingdom
172 Stylianos Papageorgiou Isolde Maritime Services Ltd. Greece
173 Stylianos Papageorgiou Isolde Maritime Services Ltd Greece
174 Süleyman Vural Derin Denizcilik A.Ş. Turkey
175 Sven Gunnar Kraunsoe Rumo International South Africa
176 Şenol Kabiloğlu NBS Ship Supply A.S. Turkey Turkey
177 Takamasa Yagyu Mashin Shokai Limited  Japan
178 Tarek El Fahla Bilymaris Egypt
179 Ted R, Jeon Busan Port Authority Korea
180 Teo Ken TSS Singapore Singapore
181 Teruya Nakagawa Fuji Trading Japan
182 Tim Kamp B&s Bosman Global Netherlands
183 Tony Ng Con-Lash Supplies Pte Ltd Singapore
184 Torben Brammer Ship Centric  
185 Vanias Zampounis  Network Enterprises Co. Ltd. Greece
186 Velautham Sridharan Seaport Services Private Limted Sri Lanka
187 Venus Robledo Estrella Mashin Shokai Netherlands B.v. Netherlands
188 Victor Andoh Millenium Marketing & Marine Services United States of America
189 Victoria Hyunmi Geong LEE Convention Korea
190 Vikash Deepak International Ship Suppliers Association Panama
191 Viktor Tsvetkov Marine Service & Supply Llc Ukraine
192 Volkan Şimşek Şimşekler General Ship Chandlers & Ship Repair Inc. Turkey
193 Volodymyr Koval Marko Ltd Ukraine
194 Welly Samir Wahba   Edwardo Marine Services Co. Egypt
195 Wolfgang Sump Sump & Stammer Gmbh Germany
196 Wouter Van Berkum  H. Ferwerda B.v. Netherlands
197 Yerin Seol Es Corea Korea
198 Yh Seol Es Corea Korea
199 Yılmaz Onur Onursan Marine Safety Service Turkey
200 Yorgo (George) Saris ISSA & TURSSA Turkey
201 Young Deuk Kim Korea Shipsuppliers & Services Association Korea
202 Yukio Nakano Mashin Shokai Netherlands B.V. Netherlands
203 Yumi Kawauchi Fuji Trading Japan
204 Yurii Bohatyrov Fortuna International Ukraine Ltd Ukraine
205 Zihni Memişoğlu Gimaş Ship Supply & Services Turkey
206 Zuberoa Elorriaga Gisbert FEDER & IEDT Spain
207 Zübeyir Adem Şimşek Şimşekler General Ship Chandlers & Ship Repair Inc. Turkey